League Table 60+

League Table 60+

PosTeamWLPCTPFPADIFF
1Harlem USA501.00044637274
2Victory410.800496292204
3Lancaster Warriors320.600313328-15
4Golden Legends220.500303311-8
5Total Package220.500303330-27
6CANUSA 60+230.400271306-35
7Sportspower International040.000244285-41
8Florida Georgia Line040.000174326-152