Standings

PosTeamWLPCTPFPADIFF
1D&D AllStars401.000390277113
2The Bay410.80041340112
3NW Elite310.75040834365
4Wolfpack220.5003023011
5Pro Elite220.500327339-12
6South Florida Ballers230.400313327-14
7Everybody Love’s Us130.250218261-43
8Treasure Coast Ballers130.250283329-46
9Venezuela South Miami040.000242318-76

Division Champions: D&D All Stars

Leaderboard

RankPlayerTeamPPG
1Darnell BarbotD&D AllStars211.8
2Robert DayNW Elite29.8
3Keith WillisPro Elite26.3
4Steve BlakeNW Elite23.8
5Tyler BrownD&D AllStars21.5
6Kevin PerryThe Bay19.8
7James KellyPro Elite19.5
8Vec WilsonThe Bay18.0
9Rommel ColinaVenezuela South Miami15.8
10Jaimes CrawfordSouth Florida Ballers15.4

All Tournament

  1. Robert Day – NW Elite
  2. Steven Blake – NW Elite
  3. Darren Phillis – D&D All Stars
  4. Rommel Colina – Venezuela South Miami
  5. Keith Willis – Pro Elite
  6. David Riley – South Florida Ballers
  7. Kevin Perry – The Bay
  8. Gerry Toney – Wolfpack
  9. Lakwan Davis – Treasure Coast Ballers
  10. Louie Alvarez – D&D All Stars

MVP: Tyler Brown, D&D All Stars

Standings

PosTeamWLPCTPFPADIFF
1Baltimore/Washington501.000425313112
2Chi-Town Cats410.800469346123
3New York Legends410.80038631571
4Ultimate Impacts220.50035631442
5Geezer Hoops 50+220.50031430212
6The Right Touch Barbershop230.400386406-20
7Wayne County130.250231272-41
8Texas Run & Gun130.250302377-75
9Top Guns130.250277363-86
10Aerial Assault Basketball000.000000
10Florida United000.000000
10Kings000.000000
13Alaska Heat040.000268406-138

Division Champions: Baltimore Washington

Leaderboard

RankPlayerTeamPPG
1Llewellyn SmalleyPro Elite36.8
2David ScottThe Right Touch Barbershop27.4
3Maurice BrighthauptGeezer Hoops 50+23.3
4Carlton Seth MarshallD&D All Stars20.6
5Rodney HicksAerial Assault Basketball19.3
6Andy MurdockTexas Run & Gun18.0
7Dexter GardinerKings17.0
8Anthony HeywardNew York Legends17.0
9Ernesto ToranoTop Guns16.8
10Larry CookeBaltimore/Washington16.8

All Tournament

  1. Maurice Brighthaupt – Geezer Hoops
  2. Llewelyn Smalley – Ultimate Impacts
  3. Larry Cooke – Baltimore Washington
  4. David Scott – The Right Touch Barbershop
  5. Stephen Watson – Chi-Town Cats
  6. Rodney Hicks – Texas Run & Gun
  7. Chris Wilson – Topguns
  8. Steve Booth – Alaska
  9. James Williams – New York Legends
  10. Jeff Wise – Baltimore Washington

MVP: Jeff Williams, Baltimore Washington

Games

Standings

PosTeamWLPCTPFPADIFF
1Aerial Assault Basketball501.000412267145
2Samex-Col-55410.80036730760
3MIBA Masters410.80037335122
4Kings310.75030624957
5Pacific310.75032828543
6Florida United320.60043634492
7Old School 55220.500179193-14
8Explosion230.400320330-10
9Geezer Hoops 55+230.400353364-11
10D&D Darby AllStars130.250229243-14
11Stooges130.250239264-25
12One Step Slow130.250127246-119
13Shooting Stars000.000000
14Naptown Players040.000127172-45
15Gulf Coast Breeze040.000215396-181

Division Champions: Aerial Assault

Leaderboard

RankPlayerTeamPPG
1Will DavisKings81.0
2Calvin GrisgsbyFlorida United34.7
3Charlie ByrdMIBA Masters26.0
4Dexter GardinerKings24.0
5Mercerlino BryantD&D Darby AllStars21.5
6Peter MorrisPacific20.5
7Emery AtkinsonExplosion19.4
8Al MaldonadoGeezer Hoops 55+18.2
9Fernando RuaSamex-Col-5517.6
10Jeff DevorkinGulf Coast Breeze16.5

All Tournament

  1. Chris Beigler – Stooges
  2. Charles Byrd – MIBA Masters
  3. Bobby Jones – Aerial Assault
  4. Mercerlino Bryant – D&D Darby All Stars
  5. Dexter Garduner – Kings
  6. Earl Warren – MIBA Masters
  7. Emery Atkinson – Explosion
  8. Jeff Devorkin – Gulf Coast Breeze
  9. Jesus Ojeda – Samex-Col-55
  10. John Davies – One Step Slow
  11. Thomas Harris – Aerial Assault

MVP: Darnell Jackson, Aerial Assault

Standings

PosTeamWLPCTPFPADIFF
1Indy AllStars501.00035826494
2East West Express410.80037330172
3USA 2022320.60027525124
4Simba Capital220.50027925029
5Baltimore220.50024222319
6Old School 60230.400301332-31
7Florida Georgia Line000.000000
7SportsPower000.000000
7Think Longevity000.000000
10CANUSA 60+040.000135229-94
11Shooting Stars040.000200313-113

Division Champions: Indy All Stars

Leaderboard

RankPlayerTeamPPG
1Jerome BridgesIndy AllStars19.2
2Ward TatgeEast West Express17.2
3Marty HeimEast West Express14.0
4Rick ScheibnerSimba Capital14.0
5Ian MahoneyEast West Express13.2
6Elliot BeardEast West Express12.8
7Victor AlvarezShooting Stars11.5
8Carl JordanIndy AllStars10.8
9Joe VierraDellagnese Construction10.6
10Randall DigginsIndy AllStars10.6

All Tournament

  1. Elliot Beard – East West Express
  2. Ian Mahoney – East West Express
  3. James Adams – Indy All Stars
  4. Victor Alvarez – Shooting Stars
  5. Rick Scheibner – Simba Capital
  6. Phil Lazatti – Baltimore
  7. Keith Kemp – CANUSA 60
  8. Maurice Dubic – Old School
  9. Robert Ferguson – USA 2022
  10. Joe Vierra – Indy All Stars

MVP: Jerome Bridges – Indy All Stars

Standings

PosTeamWLPCTPFPADIFF
1USA Global Masters501.000444242202
2Harlem USA410.800387217170
3CANUSA 65++320.6003153123
4Florida Georgia Line220.500219256-37
5Total Package220.500241310-69
6Golden Legends230.400288328-40
7SportsPower040.000152234-82
8Think Longevity040.000174321-147

Division Champions: USA Global Masters

Leaderboard

RankPlayerTeamPPG
1Julio DavilaUSA Global Masters25.6
2Jerry GilbertUSA Global Masters20.0
3Andy ParksDellagnese Construction18.4
4Harry YazzieFlorida Georgia Line18.3
5Bruce BurnettHarlem USA16.8
6Randy GoodCANUSA 65++14.8
7George GoldenGolden Legends13.2
8Steve CrowleyCANUSA 60+13.0
9Willie Stroman Jr.Harlem USA13.0
10LeRoy ShawHarlem USA12.6

All Tournament

  1. Andy Parks – Golden Legends
  2. Bruce Burnett – Harlem USA
  3. Harry Yazzie – Florida Georgia Line
  4. Ishmell McKitchen – Harlem USA
  5. Jerry Gilbert – USA Global Masters
  6. Kirby Coleman – SportsPower
  7. Mark Stanhope – Think Longevity
  8. Randy Good – CANUSA 65
  9. Terry Schaplow – Total Package
  10. Ricci Greenwood – USA Global Masters

MVP: Julio Davila – USA Global Masters

Standings

PosTeamWLPCTPFPADIFF
1Brothers Basketball501.000328180148
2Team USA 70+320.60029821187
3CANUSA 70130.250128234-106
4Team United040.000104233-129

Division Champions: Brothers

Leaderboard

RankPlayerTeamPPG
1Bill DePieroBrothers Basketball12.8
2Mel MoccoCANUSA 65++12.4
3Joe BricknerBrothers Basketball11.8
4Tad TaltonGolden Legends11.0
5Arch PuritzGolden Age9.6
6Tim DiPieroBrothers Basketball9.0
7Greg ImperiBrothers Basketball9.0
8Terry SchaplowBrothers Basketball8.4
9Edward RiceTeam United8.3
10Bruce MesagnoCANUSA 60+6.8

All Tournament

  1. Ed Rice – Team United
  2. Arch Pruitz – Team USA
  3. Mike Martin – CANUSA 70
  4. Mel Mocco – Team USA
  5. Terry Schaplow – Brothers
  6. Greg Imperi – Brothers
  7. Ken Katona – Team United
  8. Jeff Eichner – Team United
  9. James Newsom – CANUSA
  10. Joe Brickner – Brothers

MVP: Bill DiPiero – Brothers

Standings

PosTeamWLPCTPFPADIFF
1Clearwater Aces501.000305187118
2East Bank Saloon320.6002242195
3Diverse Synergy130.25019718413
4Watterson Construction040.000137273-136

Division Champions: Clearwater Aces

All Tournament

  1. Luke Luukkonen – Watterson Construction
  2. Victor Deihl – Diverse Synergy
  3. Jack Rogers – East Bank Saloon
  4. Jim McNulty – Clearwater Aces
  5. Bobby Smith – Clearwater Aces
  6. Jim Kitchen – East Bank Saloon
  7. Walt Finden – Watterson Construction
  8. Floyd Harris – Diverse Synergy
  9. Nep Lynch – East Bank Saloon
  10. Harry Carothers – Clearwater Aces

MVP: Jim Woodruff – Clearwater Aces

Standings

PosTeamWLPCTPFPADIFF
1USA Warriors501.000419221198
2American Eagles230.400305339-34
3Johnson Olympians040.000160324-164

Division Champions: USA Warriors

All Tournament

  1. AJ Johnson – American Eagles
  2. Al Richardson – American Eagles
  3. Gary Kaylor – USA Warriors
  4. Kent Douglas – Johnson Olympians
  5. Jerry Seese – USA Warriors
  6. Ron Flinn – American Eagles
  7. John Connolly – Johnson Olympians
  8. Alan Denenberg – Johnson Olympians
  9. Bob Smagala – USA Warriors
  10. Robert Gold – American Eagles

MVP: Tom Ferch – USA Warriors