Preseason Stats

Preseason Leaders

RankPlayerTeamPositionPTSHeightHometownGPPG
1Cedrick CarsonFresh Tape Media137--434.3
2Patrick GainesChi Town Cats100--333.3
3Antonio RiversUSA South115--428.8
4Dexter GardinerKings113--428.3
5Paul JonesSouth Florida Elite141--528.2
6Billy ThompsonExplosion104--426.0
7Mike LandisOur Gang96--424.0
8Peter MorrisPacific116--523.2
9Joe VierraGolden Legends91--422.8
10Jerome BridgesIndy All-Stars113--522.6